?

Log in

OMFGSTFU - Scrumptious [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
..::[[whodat?]]::..

[..:: stalk |=| myface ::..]
[..:: deez |=| user info ::..]
[..:: nuts |=| livejournal archive ::..]

OMFGSTFU [Feb. 23rd, 2009|10:45 am]
jacynda_rocks
[Tags|]
[ballin at |work]

this is MY arm.

mezdeathhead is my baby momma.
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: fornikate
2009-02-23 04:19 pm (UTC)
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOH BETTER PIX PLZ
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jacynda_rocks
2009-02-23 07:31 pm (UTC)
soonly sugartits, soonly
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dresden_wolf
2009-02-23 05:37 pm (UTC)
Don't take this the wrong way but...

I would so jizz on that arm.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jacynda_rocks
2009-02-23 07:27 pm (UTC)
I ALREADY HAVE
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: radarlove
2009-02-24 08:06 am (UTC)
FUCK YEAH, BITCH!

You see why she's the only person in the world I trust to ink me?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jacynda_rocks
2009-02-24 02:55 pm (UTC)
that plus the pancakes and hand jobs, yeah :P
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: radarlove
2009-02-24 03:01 pm (UTC)
EXCUSE ME?!

I have never, ever, EVER had pancakes with Mez, thankyouverymuch.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jacynda_rocks
2009-02-24 03:05 pm (UTC)
hahaha iseewhatyoudidthere.

actually we had grilled cheese and whiskey.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: radarlove
2009-02-24 03:10 pm (UTC)
God damn that'd sound tasty if I didn't already feel like puking everywhere today....
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jacynda_rocks
2009-02-24 03:15 pm (UTC)
puke first whiskey later
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: radarlove
2009-02-24 04:02 pm (UTC)
but all i have is Van Gogh Dutch Chocolate vodka... and a bottle of pinot noir... and a case of PBR... and three different strains of weed... and valium... and vicodin and klonopin... and amyl nitrate and a dose of pure mescaline and some Sonoran Desert Bufoalovarius toad venom...

(it was a good week)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jacynda_rocks
2009-02-26 03:19 pm (UTC)
nigga u crazy
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)